Open Misto 2023-2024

Calendario Open Misto 2022-2023

Numero garaDataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampo di garaGiornata di gara
1 LA FENICE - APS OPLONTIS
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
1
4 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
1
2 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - ARES ASD
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
1
8 ARES ASD - ASD VESUVIO
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
2
3 SMILE TEAM - ASD SURI SPORT
1
9 APS OPLONTIS - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
2
7 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
2
6 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - LA FENICE
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
2
68 APS OPLONTIS - ASD VESUVIO
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
14
11 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - LA FENICE
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
3
15 ASD SURI SPORT - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
3
14 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - ARES ASD
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
3
12 SMILE TEAM - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
3
17 LA FENICE - ASD VESUVIO
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
4
74 SMILE TEAM - ARES ASD
15
25 ASD SURI SPORT - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
5
26 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - ASD VESUVIO
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
6
20 APS OPLONTIS - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
4
16 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
4
18 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
4
27 LA FENICE - SMILE TEAM
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
6
28 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
6
22 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - ARES ASD
5
24 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - LA FENICE
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
5
21 SMILE TEAM - APS OPLONTIS
5
23 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - ASD VESUVIO
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
5
29 ARES ASD - ASD SURI SPORT
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
6
34 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - ASD VESUVIO
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
7
32 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
7
35 ASD SURI SPORT - APS OPLONTIS
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
7
33 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - LA FENICE
7
39 ARES ASD - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
8
31 SMILE TEAM - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
7
38 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
8
36 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
8
40 ASD VESUVIO - SMILE TEAM
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
8
37 LA FENICE - ASD SURI SPORT
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
8
44 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - ASD VESUVIO
9
43 ARES ASD - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
9
41 SMILE TEAM - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
9
45 ASD SURI SPORT - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
9
42 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - APS OPLONTIS
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
9
46 LA FENICE - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
10
47 SMILE TEAM - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
10
49 APS OPLONTIS - ARES ASD
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
10
50 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
10
48 ASD VESUVIO - ASD SURI SPORT
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
10
53 ARES ASD - LA FENICE
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
11
30 APS OPLONTIS - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
6
54 SMILE TEAM - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
11
55 ASD SURI SPORT - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
11
5 ASD VESUVIO - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
1
51 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - APS OPLONTIS
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
11
52 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
11
57 ARES ASD - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
12
58 ASD SURI SPORT - SMILE TEAM
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
12
59 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
12
60 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - ASD VESUVIO
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
12
61 LA FENICE - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
13
65 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - ASD SURI SPORT
13
62 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
13
64 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - APS OPLONTIS
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
13
63 ASD VESUVIO - ARES ASD
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
13
69 ARES ASD - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
14
10 ASD SURI SPORT - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
2
19 ARES ASD - SMILE TEAM
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
4
70 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - ASD SURI SPORT
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
14
67 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - SMILE TEAM
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
14
13 ASD VESUVIO - APS OPLONTIS
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
3
56 APS OPLONTIS - LA FENICE
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
12
73 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
15
71 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
15
75 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - APS OPLONTIS
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
15
72 ASD VESUVIO - LA FENICE
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
15
77 ARES ASD - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
16
76 APS OPLONTIS - SMILE TEAM
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
16
80 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - ASD SURI SPORT
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
16
78 ASD VESUVIO - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
16
79 LA FENICE - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
16
85 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - APS OPLONTIS
17
82 SMILE TEAM - LA FENICE
17
84 ASD SURI SPORT - ARES ASD
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
17
83 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
17
81 ASD VESUVIO - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
17
88 LA FENICE - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
18
90 APS OPLONTIS - ASD SURI SPORT
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
18
86 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - SMILE TEAM
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
18
87 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
18
89 ASD VESUVIO - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
18
93 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
19
94 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - ARES ASD
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
19
95 SMILE TEAM - ASD VESUVIO
19
92 ASD SURI SPORT - LA FENICE
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
19
91 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
19
99 ASD VESUVIO - C.S.D.N. VOLLEY
PalaWojtyla - Viale Cortiello - SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
20
66 LA FENICE - ASD NUOVA RINASCITA
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
14
97 APS OPLONTIS - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
20
100 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - ASD SURI SPORT
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
20
96 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - SMILE TEAM
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
20
98 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - ARES ASD
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
20
101 VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA - LA FENICE
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
21
105 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - VICTORIA MARANO BLU
21
104 ARES ASD - APS OPLONTIS
I.C. "Oriani-Guarino" - Via Giovanni Pascale, 34 - NAPOLI
21
103 ASD SURI SPORT - ASD VESUVIO
I.C. "Massimo Troisi" Plesso Pisani - Via Pisani, 234 - NAPOLI
21
102 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - SMILE TEAM
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
21
108 LA FENICE - ARES ASD
Palasport Fuorigrotta - Via Pomponio Gaurico, 40 - NAPOLI
22
106 APS OPLONTIS - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.T.C. “Vesevus” - Via Maria Montessori, 2 - BOSCOREALE
22
109 C.S.D.N. VOLLEY - SMILE TEAM
22
110 VICTORIA MARANO BLU - ASD SURI SPORT
Pala Marano - Via Mario Musella - MARANO DI NAPOLI
22
107 ASD NUOVA RINASCITA - VICTORIA MARANO BIANCA
I.C. 5 "Amedeo Maiuri" - Via Marconi, 113 - ERCOLANO
22