Under 15 Maschile 2023-2024

Under 15 Maschile 2023-2024

Numero garaDataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampo di garaGiornata di gara
902 L.B. ALBERTI - VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO
I.C. Alberti Via Pigna, 178 - NAPOLI
1
901 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - GIUGLIANO VOLLEY
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
1
903 VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO - ASD ANDROMEDA
I.C. De Filippo Via nuova San Marzano - Poggiomarino
2
904 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - L.B. ALBERTI
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
2
905 GIUGLIANO VOLLEY - VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO
I.C. "GRAMSCI-IMPASTATO" VIA B. LONGO, 22 - GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
3
906 ASD ANDROMEDA - L.B. ALBERTI
Tensostruttura Via scafati, 12 - SANTA MARIA LA CARITA'
3
504 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - VB FLYER
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
2
502 L.B. ALBERTI - CASA D'OR
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
1
908 L.B. ALBERTI - GIUGLIANO VOLLEY
I.C. Alberti Via Pigna, 178 - NAPOLI
4
501 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
1
907 ASD ANDROMEDA - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
Tensostruttura Via scafati, 12 - SANTA MARIA LA CARITA'
4
506 CASA D’OR - VICTORIA MARANO
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
2
909 GIUGLIANO VOLLEY - ASD ANDROMEDA
I.C. "GRAMSCI-IMPASTATO" VIA B. LONGO, 22 - GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
5
910 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
5
511 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - VICTORIA MARANO
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
4
507 VICTORIA MARANO - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
3
508 L.B. ALBERTI - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
3
911 GIUGLIANO VOLLEY - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. "GRAMSCI-IMPASTATO" VIA B. LONGO, 22 - GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
6
512 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - CASA D'OR
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
4
503 VB FLYER - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
1
912 VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO - L.B. ALBERTI
I.C. De Filippo Via nuova San Marzano - Poggiomarino
6
513 VICTORIA MARANO - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
5
515 CASA D’OR - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
5
514 L.B. ALBERTI - VB FLYER
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
5
914 L.B. ALBERTI - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. Alberti Via Pigna, 178 - NAPOLI
7
510 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - L.B. ALBERTI
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
4
913 ASD ANDROMEDA - VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO
Tensostruttura Via scafati, 12 - SANTA MARIA LA CARITA'
7
517 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
6
916 L.B. ALBERTI - ASD ANDROMEDA
I.C. Alberti Via Pigna, 178 - NAPOLI
8
516 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - CASA D'OR
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
6
915 VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO - GIUGLIANO VOLLEY
I.C. De Filippo Via nuova San Marzano - Poggiomarino
8
518 VB FLYER - VICTORIA MARANO
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
6
918 GIUGLIANO VOLLEY - L.B. ALBERTI
I.C. "GRAMSCI-IMPASTATO" VIA B. LONGO, 22 - GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
9
519 VICTORIA MARANO - L.B. ALBERTI
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
7
521 CASA D’OR - VB FLYER
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
7
520 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
7
917 VIRTUS PARTENOPEA - ASD ANDROMEDA
Palestra Virtus Partenopea - Vico San Domenico Maggiore, 18 - NAPOLI
9
505 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - L.B. ALBERTI
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
2
509 VB FLYER - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
3
522 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
8
523 CASA D’OR - L.B. ALBERTI
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
8
524 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - VB FLYER
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
8
919 ASD ANDROMEDA - GIUGLIANO VOLLEY
Tensostruttura Via scafati, 12 - SANTA MARIA LA CARITA'
10
920 VOLLEY POGGIOMARINO - VIRTUS PARTENOPEA
I.C. De Filippo Via nuova San Marzano - Poggiomarino
10
527 VICTORIA MARANO - CASA D'OR
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
9
526 L.B. ALBERTI - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
9
530 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - VB FLYER
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
10
525 VB FLYER - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
9
529 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - L.B. ALBERTI
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
10
528 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - VICTORIA MARANO
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
10
532 VICTORIA MARANO - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
11
533 CASA D’OR - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
11
531 L.B. ALBERTI - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
11
535 VB FLYER - L.B. ALBERTI
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
12
536 VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA - CASA D'OR
PALASPORT VIA POMPONIO GAURICO - NAPOLI
12
534 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - VICTORIA MARANO
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
12
539 VICTORIA MARANO - VB FLYER
PALAZZETTO VIA MARIO MUSELLA - MARANO DI NAPOLI
13
537 CASA D’OR - OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO
I.C. PALIZZI PIAZZA DANTE - CASORIA
13
538 SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA - VOLLEY ACADEMY FLEGREA
PALA OFFICINA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 4 - SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
13
541 OLYMPIA CASALNUOVO - SANTA MARIA ROSA NOVA
S.M.S. VIVIANI VIA ZI' CARLO, 22 - CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
14
540 L.B. ALBERTI - VICTORIA MARANO
I.C. DE NICOLA VIA E.A. MARIO, 16 - NAPOLI
14
542 VB FLYER - CASA D'OR
SMS RADICE VIA SANTA PRIMA - MASSA DI SOMMA
14